• Green Mica - Not suitable for CP

This stunning green mica can be used in M & P soaps, , bath salts, bath bombs and lip balms to add a glorious shimmer.  It is not suitable for cold process soap, which is why it is being discontinued.
 4 drams is approximately 5gm, but may well be more
12 drams is approximately 15gm
INCI name: "MICA"


Write a review

Please login or register to review

Green Mica - Not suitable for CP

  • Product Code: GM
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $3.00

  • Ex Tax: $2.73

Available Options